ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152055
nr 1615 2055
Ulf Göthman
(f. 1945), Sverige
Ulf Göthman (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, numbered 78/290, butterfly. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 10x12 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x29 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 78/290, Fjäril. Färglitografi, bildmått: 10x12 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x29 cm
Ulf Göthman, Swedish painter, born 1945.
SEK 200
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:28:19
100 kr
150 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik